Loading…
This event has ended. View the official site or create your own event → Check it out
This event has ended. Create your own
Knight Time Tech Conference
View analytic

Create a profile to get included in the attendee directory.

C

CindyBrady

Syracuse Elementary School
Student Services Coordinator
E

Emily

Prairie Heights High School
Teacher
J

Jennifer

Hamilton Community Schools
Library Media Specialist & Technology Coach
L

Laura

East Noble
teacher
L

Laura

East Noble Corporation
Peer coach
L

Lindsey

Rome City School
5th grade
M

Megan

East Noble School Corporation
1st Grade Teacher
M

Melissa

West Goshen Elementary
4th and 5th EL and Data Coordinator
SA

Sarah Ackerman

East Noble
Special Education teacher
SA

Shay Amstutz

East Noble School Corporation
Avilla 4th Grade
SB

Samantha Baker

East Noble School Corporation
DB

Deb Blaz

MSD of Steuben County
World Languages
TB

Tony Blomeke

ENMS
teacher
JB

Jason Bodnar

Western Wayne Schools
Principal
JB

Jessica Buhro

ENSC
Title I Reading
avatar for Josh Buhro

Josh Buhro

East Noble School Corp.
Elementary Dean of Students
SC

Sarah Carpenter

East Noble School Corporation
Special Education Teacher
avatar for Andy Deming

Andy Deming

East Noble School Corporation
Middle School Principal
TD

Tyson Dilts

Prairie Heights Elementary
First Grade Teacher
JD

Julie Dinn

Maconaquah High School
RG

Regina Goodman

Goshen Community Schools
Instructional Software and Data Educator
SH

Sarah Haynes

MSD of Steuben County
Teacher
TH

Travis Heckber

St. Charles Borromeo Catholic School
7th & 8th Science
CH

Cheryl Herber

Rome City Elementary
Second Grade Teacher
KH

Kevin Hoersten

St. Charles
Teacher
avatar for Jenifer Holbrook

Jenifer Holbrook

Avilla Elementary School
JH

Jennifer Holden

PRAIRIE HEIGHTS HIGH SCHOOL
Tech coach
avatar for Karen Keck

Karen Keck

East Noble High School
Mathematics (Algebra II) Teacher
JK

Jeff Kieffer

St. Mary School
Principal
avatar for Becca Lamon

Becca Lamon

East Noble
Curriculum Director
KL

Ken Lash

East Noble
Teacher
KL

Ken Lash

East Noble
Social Studies teacher
VL

Venita Lawyer

North Side Elementary
Principal
avatar for Zack Linson

Zack Linson

East Noble School Corp
Teacher Tech
KL

Kristina Long

Wawasee Community Schools
RM

Rebecca Moore

East Noble School Corporation
Teacher
AM

Amy Mosley

Avilla Elementary
Technology Assistant
EJ

Erin Jordan Opper

East Noble School Corporation
Teacher
avatar for Dan Parks

Dan Parks

Westview High School
English Teacher
DP

Deaneen Pashea

East Noble
teacher
KP

Kara Pinkerton

Blackford High School
Teacher
MP

Maria Pittenger

St. Charles Borromeo School
Resource Teacher
avatar for Matt Rickey

Matt Rickey

East Noble School Corporation
Technology Integration Specialist
TS

TERRI SALWAY

East Noble School Corporation
Counselor
AS

Amy Sams

MSD of Steuben County
AS

angie sibert

North Side Teacher
2nd Grade
avatar for Jo Smith

Jo Smith

East Noble School Corporation
4th Grade Teacher
MS

Melissa Spencer

ENSC
Elementary Teacher
ES

Erin Strieter

MSD of Steuben County
Teacher
SW

sam weicht

DeKalb High School
Teacher
SW

Sarah Wood

Prairie Heights
Teacher
avatar for Lance Yoder

Lance Yoder

East Noble School Corporation
Technology Integration Specialists